Cape Fear Flipper Club
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aerosmith Pro43,837,150332,823,6301,446,650111
Avengers Pro35,493,680277,540,1101,636,480235
Deadpool Prem84,878,8701,243,072,5703,696,370166
Elvira HoH16,461,370183,601,1101,892,950105
Godzilla Pro65,100,840674,939,7904,725,410392
Guardians Pro91,176,7701,404,968,9201,979,470570
Iron Maiden Pro70,005,270542,766,7701,583,290513
Jurassic Park57,670,700406,311,7106,356,580134
Mandalorian Pro86,369,7401,047,766,380139,740190
Monster Bash SE19,416,150155,888,380711,970390
Munsters22,301,290307,714,150726,560133
Star Trek Pro VE21,132,850128,861,2201,792,880186
Stranger Things Prem82,024,990935,062,6801,747,230732

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Aerosmith Pro - Avengers Pro - Deadpool Prem - Elvira HoH - Godzilla Pro - Guardians Pro - Iron Maiden Pro - Jurassic Park - Mandalorian Pro - Monster Bash SE - Munsters - Star Trek Pro VE - Stranger Things Prem

Aerosmith Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Boston Fallon11,876,50032,684,4503,777,5906
Brian Hoss37,702,830136,342,4702,956,8806
Brian Stubbs33,141,190157,891,5004,809,7306
Bryson Burkholder25,893,52080,724,5102,696,5905
Christina Capra21,494,64056,331,8404,055,8406
Dave MacQueen47,744,350132,035,4204,696,2206
Dylan Lipscomb45,854,08077,613,2105,910,5106
Ed Tank23,222,76055,229,6201,711,1506
Eric Sutton108,787,280332,823,6306,797,0706
Feletia Lee38,644,96096,163,7201,446,6506
Gary Dean31,903,54065,711,5304,269,2305
Jamie Caton107,678,490144,914,99064,198,5006
Kevin Myers39,696,870119,249,0302,903,6306
Luke Faulkenberry110,268,200174,947,8604,147,6806
Meghan Cook11,598,01028,875,7502,003,7806
Ryan Kirkendall11,895,81044,594,6302,374,2306
Sarah Woody18,604,13040,156,0905,719,7805
Tory MacQueen84,824,450243,156,46011,166,7706
Vicki Hoss12,889,20045,616,9802,116,7406

Avengers Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Beau Anderson12,809,91031,148,1303,560,66012
Boston Fallon17,856,37046,271,7005,642,50013
Brian Hoss27,130,470150,330,5702,167,47014
Brian Stubbs28,476,330128,875,2706,002,61014
Bryson Burkholder14,624,40027,736,6404,303,42013
Christina Capra32,492,560179,201,2805,268,31014
Daniel Faulkenberry9,958,36023,820,6001,636,4803
Dave MacQueen33,353,38091,749,0904,705,36014
Dylan Lipscomb65,768,420101,911,2904,296,9203
Ed Tank18,462,16077,018,6703,815,33014
Eric Sutton73,444,810200,261,6105,480,86014
Feletia Lee26,528,14084,630,1603,282,08014
Gary Dean37,074,51068,903,7505,887,6804
Jamie Caton94,586,110277,540,1106,203,79014
Kevin Myers42,368,520176,352,8006,891,05014
Luke Faulkenberry85,573,300243,673,6405,689,10014
Marty Cunningham22,203,57065,379,8206,092,2409
Meghan Cook6,790,73015,117,7501,763,5903
Ryan Kirkendall24,646,79061,331,0907,768,7004
Sarah Woody8,020,71016,987,8602,794,80014
Tory MacQueen34,229,430153,875,4404,026,66013
Vicki Hoss9,920,66018,650,7304,374,1204

Deadpool Prem

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Beau Anderson25,433,18069,373,8707,198,9508
Boston Fallon28,771,90069,414,8203,696,3709
Brian Hoss38,051,24069,400,5807,147,93011
Brian Stubbs120,434,740402,177,54021,108,91011
Bryson Burkholder69,060,770238,048,3908,046,4709
Chris Tolber81,356,04081,356,04081,356,0401
Christina Capra40,436,870108,434,50010,231,70010
Dave MacQueen173,881,610411,381,91010,003,97011
Ed Tank82,353,080227,790,85016,785,86010
Eric Sutton75,055,830200,820,6905,432,30010
Feletia Lee25,086,65076,157,4605,269,11010
Jamie Caton258,603,4001,243,072,57011,355,29011
Jordan Bearss134,223,920134,223,920134,223,9201
Kevin Myers82,022,400187,329,95019,630,40011
Kimberly Copeland65,344,01065,344,01065,344,0101
Luke Faulkenberry146,566,310551,561,75039,293,17011
Marty Cunningham69,399,780136,819,85014,716,0009
Peter Lamporte63,030,34063,030,34063,030,3401
Sarah Woody16,587,72037,540,0904,814,64010
Tory MacQueen49,526,890232,090,8306,445,00010
Warren (Lou) Breniman131,753,870131,753,870131,753,8701

Elvira HoH

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Boston Fallon9,259,63025,554,7901,892,9507
Brian Hoss3,983,9208,913,7802,318,4906
Brian Stubbs10,400,63018,634,7904,349,8907
Chris Tolber6,089,44012,681,5702,662,5507
Dave MacQueen9,896,85024,752,5802,297,5107
Ed Tank19,722,88055,014,4903,210,8506
Eric Sutton18,533,62040,438,4704,500,9407
Jamie Caton39,319,20083,606,3805,719,5307
Jordan Bearss12,228,98020,331,3502,457,0506
Kevin Myers33,117,080183,601,1102,941,6207
Kimberly Copeland9,389,59020,149,4204,759,9906
Luke Faulkenberry47,453,940117,793,4607,169,6407
Peter Lamporte8,593,81025,498,1402,099,7606
Tim Batchelor10,031,63012,444,8205,672,9705
Tory MacQueen12,360,69026,228,2903,263,3007
Warren (Lou) Breniman7,107,61013,589,4002,682,2007

Godzilla Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adrian Varnam58,476,600241,251,1007,406,07014
Bethany Borden10,404,36013,608,0507,200,6702
Boston Fallon20,543,12046,359,95012,448,8307
Brian Hoss56,084,640152,433,13019,599,82017
Brian Stubbs75,661,380217,784,4409,900,19018
Bryson Burkholder17,814,89044,209,9906,567,4007
Chris Borden18,714,51018,714,51018,714,5101
Christina Capra70,715,380244,466,4609,026,23015
Christopher Scott30,520,60042,767,03014,121,5408
Dale Becker29,017,79053,996,1408,286,0407
Dane Bryant38,971,99062,398,51012,203,7408
Dave Gearwar97,298,520247,858,1507,856,2207
Dave MacQueen101,330,130446,037,02011,260,76018
Dylan Lipscomb114,397,690225,095,88033,774,6008
Ed Fargo26,723,79096,297,9106,341,24018
Ed Tank55,885,770146,755,2308,418,24015
Ellen Henion12,112,07025,468,2204,725,4109
Eric Sutton114,165,780674,939,79019,520,41015
Eric White37,700,65088,351,70013,379,1606
Gary Dean52,496,260178,483,6609,899,84017
Jamie Caton202,090,270511,835,57015,282,08015
Jared M Cline74,863,670326,289,7508,763,35014
Jon Mancari55,051,030110,171,80015,904,3905
Kevin Myers65,097,100236,548,29010,894,03014
Luke Faulkenberry197,017,540417,300,89026,090,83016
Marty Cunningham33,785,51083,818,1305,507,06012
Marty Henion55,572,340191,893,8109,262,85017
Meghan Cook28,937,230121,660,3907,694,71016
Ryan Kirkendall36,787,78099,559,0607,559,87016
Sarah Woody22,312,66078,466,7608,604,41018
Tory MacQueen55,206,650226,893,86010,737,36017
Vicki Hoss27,852,29093,610,8308,134,72015

Guardians Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adrian Varnam60,918,010181,553,2106,426,41014
Beau Anderson14,072,32024,978,9203,165,7102
Bethany Borden27,319,24073,614,0003,162,6903
Boston Fallon27,333,160110,976,5402,107,62023
Brian Hoss41,471,170174,036,5405,424,20022
Brian Stubbs110,361,200265,581,94015,996,99025
Bryson Burkholder31,095,52096,788,2103,878,97013
Chris Borden4,510,0806,163,1702,856,9902
Christina Capra132,803,170444,869,80011,601,56026
Christopher Scott21,531,01058,584,8809,203,2508
Dale Becker26,800,10072,550,5506,221,8506
Dane Bryant77,379,450192,437,20012,000,00010
Daniel Faulkenberry28,806,24052,194,44011,220,1303
Dave Gearwar117,243,830417,002,8105,682,9906
Dave MacQueen146,856,720766,514,02010,483,14027
Dylan Lipscomb79,275,960151,796,4408,276,00017
Ed Fargo17,917,96057,944,6102,254,66012
Ed Tank52,752,060271,736,8902,313,64025
Ellen Henion25,127,06092,037,0203,433,0908
Eric Sutton126,228,500510,948,41011,806,87027
Eric White38,814,11092,834,50011,900,6408
Feletia Lee48,493,240122,107,4906,479,13010
Gary Dean44,288,060233,274,9707,883,97024
Jamie Caton381,050,6701,163,472,2608,477,15028
Jared M Cline52,707,950122,091,7302,475,0209
Jon Mancari37,222,24098,805,0204,000,00010
Kevin Myers80,245,060308,260,2807,809,78027
Luke Faulkenberry275,292,0101,404,968,9207,404,54028
Marty Cunningham90,074,300259,517,77010,986,89016
Marty Henion44,511,610259,193,3403,416,75015
Meghan Cook53,396,260150,344,12012,943,29024
Ryan Kirkendall66,284,790177,924,4803,279,58021
Sarah Woody35,298,740166,372,7502,537,85025
Tory MacQueen52,042,060182,890,5702,976,76026
Vicki Hoss11,098,56058,968,0501,979,47020

Iron Maiden Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adrian Varnam63,230,120227,470,1007,361,46010
Beau Anderson15,049,11041,885,0604,440,9209
Bethany Borden4,214,6707,343,4501,583,2903
Boston Fallon30,572,050124,825,1704,065,28028
Brian Hoss50,262,160190,709,3106,193,37027
Brian Stubbs69,251,590279,673,4708,592,78026
Bryson Burkholder37,966,68084,494,2005,599,7709
Chris Borden6,117,4506,117,4506,117,4501
Chris Tolber54,654,880161,828,2507,740,11010
Christina Capra75,691,200368,236,9902,459,58018
Christopher Scott37,007,16083,590,3807,152,7507
Dane Bryant40,066,05080,976,74011,942,6308
Dave Gearwar74,144,360260,925,59013,164,0908
Dave MacQueen82,652,370282,508,4209,880,74028
Dylan Lipscomb61,675,470117,828,51016,940,7508
Ed Fargo49,451,200143,256,8708,315,4208
Ed Tank39,893,320236,022,9802,747,79027
Eric Sutton71,360,400185,719,8408,861,41026
Eric White60,922,230164,699,45017,592,5207
Feletia Lee32,409,72076,070,8604,957,62010
Gary Dean61,743,930165,456,9009,442,1906
Jamie Caton217,836,470514,057,7606,609,11028
Jared M Cline134,565,320262,052,8607,077,7702
Jon Mancari53,247,370156,617,37011,661,4209
Jordan Bearss132,832,780333,578,13032,756,1209
Kevin Myers65,112,380181,172,1106,006,93028
Kimberly Copeland72,816,430169,499,30016,092,0609
Luke Faulkenberry175,193,730542,766,77025,620,94027
Marty Cunningham47,806,440195,879,7108,075,90018
Marty Henion49,866,990160,686,8903,652,6008
Meghan Cook39,823,100105,686,5904,045,9308
Peter Lamporte29,841,98087,825,0507,118,4409
Ryan Kirkendall61,703,290206,325,00016,820,0808
Sarah Woody15,272,79051,244,5403,078,10019
Tim Batchelor29,570,64065,839,4809,425,2505
Tory MacQueen60,951,020229,655,3109,601,42028
Vicki Hoss14,145,72021,059,8006,130,4304
Warren (Lou) Breniman63,886,730228,990,89011,325,21010

Jurassic Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Boston Fallon22,132,27044,478,8608,209,2709
Brian Hoss22,815,25059,578,0106,933,6308
Brian Stubbs42,254,83089,387,04015,476,5509
Chris Tolber30,648,41083,692,3406,356,5809
Dave MacQueen29,396,76098,762,5609,428,5409
Ed Tank28,784,87054,773,0908,539,4408
Eric Sutton88,049,010307,798,36026,295,9208
Jamie Caton212,122,150406,311,71034,535,2109
Jordan Bearss57,507,850115,416,17023,719,6208
Kevin Myers46,389,440118,095,05016,963,2509
Kimberly Copeland42,488,51085,408,21016,268,5608
Luke Faulkenberry85,663,710204,867,92016,581,5709
Peter Lamporte39,168,97071,188,38017,657,7608
Tim Batchelor48,617,180112,577,35012,469,5805
Tory MacQueen64,057,650142,992,82037,539,5609
Warren (Lou) Breniman51,142,790106,853,3308,613,9109

Mandalorian Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Beau Anderson51,922,570101,463,5002,381,6302
Boston Fallon27,984,60047,094,4702,650,17010
Brian Hoss42,410,090165,813,8207,159,71010
Brian Stubbs82,717,230210,263,2003,953,03010
Bryson Burkholder29,094,49059,181,3801,343,7309
Christina Capra101,706,730332,039,480700,67010
Daniel Faulkenberry14,263,11016,716,6509,721,8703
Dave MacQueen86,604,370213,842,1505,204,43010
Dylan Lipscomb43,029,56097,054,8904,031,9109
Ed Tank43,191,17079,821,94018,714,54010
Eric Sutton141,302,200398,072,30028,582,55010
Feletia Lee23,772,40066,385,290139,74010
Gary Dean40,370,290154,081,37014,345,8109
Jamie Caton400,130,5001,047,766,38042,757,46010
Kevin Myers44,285,24075,870,62017,447,98010
Luke Faulkenberry312,932,780674,485,500119,217,95010
Meghan Cook52,096,990159,063,5803,481,0709
Ryan Kirkendall46,276,64085,486,0808,547,47010
Sarah Woody30,700,82070,403,7107,792,0809
Tory MacQueen69,088,910168,914,09010,949,09010
Vicki Hoss28,195,78072,440,0102,068,74010

Monster Bash SE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adrian Varnam18,034,00051,324,4002,894,58014
Bethany Borden4,016,6004,142,0903,891,1102
Boston Fallon10,802,60044,893,5302,370,23014
Brian Hoss26,821,980155,888,3802,362,45015
Brian Stubbs36,493,570145,036,9303,661,06017
Bryson Burkholder25,840,12089,855,9703,677,0706
Chris Borden18,349,86021,800,50014,899,2102
Christina Capra20,377,72088,887,7802,004,20013
Christopher Scott14,676,97026,621,1504,547,5007
Dale Becker22,002,31094,084,5102,534,7308
Dane Bryant11,652,64032,450,3001,823,6908
Dave Gearwar16,908,75043,844,0103,253,1709
Dave MacQueen20,567,67064,440,0601,556,53017
Dylan Lipscomb16,485,31048,606,9102,318,7608
Ed Fargo7,169,62017,889,2401,437,50014
Ed Tank13,788,09092,110,3901,769,22017
Ellen Henion5,110,8908,263,2701,645,9508
Eric Sutton40,750,140103,977,9702,114,64016
Eric White16,391,71038,500,3603,645,4009
Gary Dean17,349,02056,325,8602,370,79016
Jamie Caton29,837,420108,678,8904,336,02015
Jared M Cline27,158,820155,555,3902,479,49012
Jon Mancari12,589,10023,002,3004,612,1808
Kevin Myers14,857,19032,676,4602,891,53017
Luke Faulkenberry45,852,260147,306,9103,091,92018
Marty Cunningham12,691,99026,224,7902,056,33016
Marty Henion9,472,69026,214,7202,591,80015
Meghan Cook17,912,78075,948,3902,674,20014
Ryan Kirkendall13,203,77042,177,6802,007,94017
Sarah Woody5,806,83012,361,130711,97012
Tory MacQueen20,995,69057,520,9801,774,42013
Vicki Hoss8,276,64028,945,6701,140,75013

Munsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Boston Fallon24,397,72054,642,760942,5809
Brian Hoss7,166,81015,923,300726,5608
Brian Stubbs21,841,93055,689,5603,048,9709
Chris Tolber13,466,93047,846,2602,900,7409
Dave MacQueen17,363,28080,566,4001,861,7409
Ed Tank9,968,43023,727,0301,025,5508
Eric Sutton16,770,91048,037,9501,363,7908
Jamie Caton67,801,760307,714,1501,006,2209
Jordan Bearss34,061,030124,310,0404,191,9008
Kevin Myers13,586,37045,190,400727,1309
Kimberly Copeland11,397,59028,902,2601,058,5608
Luke Faulkenberry70,571,790207,000,0006,372,2909
Peter Lamporte3,416,9406,771,2201,183,6308
Tim Batchelor14,473,62021,005,88010,466,9704
Tory MacQueen10,207,87024,001,1301,520,3409
Warren (Lou) Breniman10,309,34019,531,8702,755,2609

Star Trek Pro VE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adrian Varnam21,457,75055,744,6504,310,6409
Boston Fallon9,649,33012,880,6707,482,9203
Brian Hoss17,107,92049,091,6703,669,4309
Brian Stubbs19,750,87043,262,2108,215,7107
Bryson Burkholder12,814,70034,932,8605,561,7107
Christina Capra31,836,96061,331,6606,382,3506
Dale Becker27,556,96072,126,7207,326,77010
Dave MacQueen45,304,85080,224,56014,498,3906
Ed Fargo14,503,73032,330,6202,649,9009
Ed Tank10,219,38014,219,5006,291,8706
Ellen Henion8,656,23017,920,9404,412,8608
Eric Sutton20,334,67044,328,6606,139,7207
Gary Dean20,649,91049,706,0306,353,43010
Jamie Caton43,222,15079,108,3009,070,0407
Jared M Cline30,523,040101,699,1404,759,76010
Kevin Myers21,446,58046,597,6603,301,2007
Luke Faulkenberry51,450,220128,861,2205,980,8205
Marty Cunningham14,272,89024,649,6505,077,19010
Marty Henion10,085,69029,231,6203,395,8709
Meghan Cook13,061,17036,646,3502,912,7309
Ryan Kirkendall21,445,78042,398,9004,604,9909
Sarah Woody9,510,81022,599,1704,370,6707
Tory MacQueen38,140,69089,163,50010,297,5507
Vicki Hoss9,507,10017,500,2901,792,8809

Stranger Things Prem

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adrian Varnam57,180,270209,775,80019,281,43019
Beau Anderson35,924,48095,863,69015,421,48011
Bethany Borden17,465,76026,310,7308,620,7902
Boston Fallon49,996,880122,955,32011,001,58029
Brian Hoss64,168,490181,284,43019,930,40035
Brian Stubbs91,806,360211,672,34019,592,98037
Bryson Burkholder37,634,280132,518,5602,282,35021
Chris Borden15,947,16019,278,30012,616,0202
Christina Capra88,366,780367,203,3208,983,13038
Christopher Scott19,237,56031,350,0809,227,8006
Dale Becker54,716,350139,069,85022,664,7809
Dane Bryant71,212,430136,749,69020,932,1406
Daniel Faulkenberry36,940,70056,222,85018,606,0403
Dave Gearwar63,385,300111,698,46019,001,54010
Dave MacQueen98,859,880420,320,27020,853,49033
Dylan Lipscomb98,240,580445,645,00023,784,42017
Ed Fargo52,354,700117,142,43019,573,71015
Ed Tank84,831,410277,793,82016,811,88035
Ellen Henion18,527,12045,679,8806,286,9407
Eric Sutton112,940,270313,827,51020,353,84037
Eric White57,333,880107,427,8501,747,23010
Feletia Lee46,286,040134,175,9706,597,80020
Gary Dean56,044,690146,771,15012,269,64025
Jamie Caton216,736,250935,062,68014,580,41037
Jared M Cline68,967,020169,572,5504,819,43213
Jon Mancari52,724,32096,585,2208,572,9108
Kevin Myers103,846,940481,287,74020,330,04034
Luke Faulkenberry232,484,290703,980,69018,285,88036
Marty Cunningham59,460,120144,624,07019,594,33026
Marty Henion53,090,860123,272,27015,242,76015
Meghan Cook39,084,18097,278,1406,234,26023
Ryan Kirkendall57,879,320145,733,50020,431,01025
Sarah Woody26,618,10066,883,3006,573,95033
Tory MacQueen61,124,520151,894,08011,383,93033
Vicki Hoss34,364,610137,978,39012,160,65022