Cape Fear Flipper Club
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Attack From Mars Remake SE1,036,176,05011,048,124,8308,290,720383
Deadpool Pro50,358,830483,881,960687,550382
Guardians of the Galaxy Pro58,579,130554,885,9602,447,600381
Iron Maiden Pro56,887,660417,879,8802,176,090348
KISS Pro32,828,080527,234,2401,823,600240
Oktoberfest116,670304,94642,82723
Spider-Man VE33,927,390178,967,6002,710,91033

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Attack From Mars Remake SE - Deadpool Pro - Guardians of the Galaxy Pro - Iron Maiden Pro - KISS Pro - Oktoberfest - Spider-Man VE

Attack From Mars Remake SE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Fainman2,001,429,5502,001,429,5502,001,429,5501
Alex Swanson238,178,750238,178,750238,178,7501
Anna Reh-Gingerich478,452,960725,220,430244,453,1209
Bill Samgour900,284,2903,550,439,7308,290,7208
Boston Fallon831,937,8302,239,904,620340,815,19010
Brian Chisholm770,649,2301,504,179,210251,452,79012
Cameron Tinklenberg254,693,230254,693,230254,693,2301
Chloe Michael352,461,560352,461,560352,461,5601
Christian Skadeland230,239,340230,239,340230,239,3401
Christina Capra871,120,5801,576,411,740165,829,4102
Colleen Youngblood717,576,610717,576,610717,576,6101
Dave MacQueen1,186,002,0003,559,245,280120,815,09027
Dave Pollicino1,354,984,1201,354,984,1201,354,984,1201
David Linebarier1,298,392,5703,812,760,760278,650,7107
Drew Scheid278,655,560278,655,560278,655,5601
Ed Tank945,390,4102,435,140,260229,344,32013
Eli Tank838,756,4002,484,873,100262,805,1308
Eric Sutton1,196,627,9504,112,805,900161,865,67029
Feletia Lee734,359,1801,730,154,340151,503,00018
Jackson Navarra259,632,120259,632,120259,632,1201
Jamie Caton2,111,246,49011,048,124,830164,162,15026
Jared M Cline801,461,2801,460,645,940256,284,43018
Jared Sales849,760,5001,907,844,010363,328,6906
Jennifer Skadeland1,080,544,2501,483,820,350677,268,1402
Jordan Bearss864,336,0901,700,546,040166,115,92014
Katie Wimmer1,175,058,3202,833,131,890255,479,57023
Keith Sweezy417,911,250743,543,770160,984,8604
Kimberly Copeland815,619,9102,315,464,630147,929,87019
Lauren Rogers281,335,370281,335,370281,335,3701
Luke Faulkenberry1,671,862,4203,508,989,490238,925,06019
Marty Cunningham700,927,5901,536,733,250224,577,54014
Matt Coleman787,595,520787,595,520787,595,5201
Meghan Cook765,379,2102,357,132,350155,176,23013
Sandra Chisholm1,081,488,0501,081,488,0501,081,488,0501
Seth Linebarier1,599,354,1102,033,068,9501,165,639,2602
Tom Spencer901,987,8602,556,525,810269,688,59024
Tory MacQueen812,345,8803,252,587,100244,284,79025
Warren (Lou) Breniman1,084,768,0203,800,586,480295,280,99019

Deadpool Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Fainman54,439,51054,439,51054,439,5101
Alex Swanson7,867,0107,867,0107,867,0101
Anna Reh-Gingerich19,613,76041,284,9604,929,9909
Bill Samgour31,874,04088,221,2703,231,7708
Boston Fallon27,916,42064,887,220687,55010
Brian Chisholm28,967,36098,880,7101,500,60012
Cameron Tinklenberg11,758,33011,758,33011,758,3301
Christian Skadeland10,907,59010,907,59010,907,5901
Christina Capra19,763,57027,102,54012,424,5902
Colleen Youngblood5,405,3405,405,3405,405,3401
Dave MacQueen77,304,050339,374,6903,599,54027
Dave Pollicino16,289,58016,289,58016,289,5801
David Linebarier41,186,43092,264,64012,772,7107
Drew Scheid19,192,38019,192,38019,192,3801
Ed Tank51,564,720117,332,7206,235,01013
Eli Tank11,994,58021,744,3906,024,8908
Eric Sutton80,188,540257,211,9708,187,95029
Feletia Lee38,956,600235,646,8902,552,25018
Jackson Navarra17,998,40017,998,40017,998,4001
Jamie Caton151,729,360483,881,9606,130,46026
Jared M Cline32,502,56062,182,6608,624,74018
Jared Sales19,133,99042,420,7207,099,8206
Jennifer Skadeland15,981,01029,372,8002,589,2102
Jordan Bearss62,421,460361,454,4508,000,00014
Katie Wimmer36,239,460157,383,8102,451,20023
Keith Sweezy17,998,85026,866,1305,635,7804
Kimberly Copeland37,022,880106,066,6705,977,86019
Lauren Rogers21,608,11021,608,11021,608,1101
Luke Faulkenberry70,733,870281,628,2705,439,16019
Marty Cunningham40,018,310201,259,6504,018,34014
Matt Coleman27,714,57027,714,57027,714,5701
Meghan Cook23,473,31064,629,1702,056,57013
Sandra Chisholm5,870,5005,870,5005,870,5001
Seth Linebarier49,757,85093,210,9106,304,7902
Tom Spencer26,189,810105,166,1703,512,66024
Tory MacQueen43,038,670157,116,6406,929,51025
Warren (Lou) Breniman31,510,730107,445,21010,681,54019

Guardians of the Galaxy Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Fainman3,501,3703,501,3703,501,3701
Alex Swanson3,787,1703,787,1703,787,1701
Anna Reh-Gingerich29,158,45068,130,5009,397,0409
Bill Samgour36,059,190113,550,7002,447,6008
Boston Fallon40,154,740260,698,6705,096,49010
Brian Chisholm10,553,97020,706,8903,045,05012
Cameron Tinklenberg7,728,1707,728,1707,728,1701
Chloe Michael16,197,49016,197,49016,197,4901
Christian Skadeland11,914,77011,914,77011,914,7701
Christina Capra7,103,45010,977,0403,229,8502
Colleen Youngblood10,572,78010,572,78010,572,7801
Dave MacQueen88,615,530465,175,6408,760,95027
Dave Pollicino9,000,0009,000,0009,000,0001
David Linebarier29,532,20048,929,00012,276,1107
Drew Scheid6,422,2106,422,2106,422,2101
Ed Tank46,545,190166,766,3306,780,26013
Eli Tank44,051,74092,338,62010,401,8508
Eric Sutton58,302,900320,063,5909,439,15029
Feletia Lee39,730,010133,299,8205,181,33018
Jackson Navarra6,745,5106,745,5106,745,5101
Jamie Caton116,319,040501,172,25016,372,67026
Jared M Cline36,680,92081,933,6005,216,54017
Jared Sales7,213,09013,851,6203,756,0706
Jennifer Skadeland18,338,70018,677,40018,000,0002
Jordan Bearss59,207,850192,547,8507,993,66014
Katie Wimmer38,712,120113,974,66010,413,37022
Keith Sweezy6,419,0209,904,9804,261,4004
Kimberly Copeland71,458,980235,305,7709,008,37019
Lauren Rogers3,167,5903,167,5903,167,5901
Luke Faulkenberry205,006,780554,885,96014,970,28019
Marty Cunningham40,215,880102,557,85010,504,40014
Matt Coleman31,045,05031,045,05031,045,0501
Meghan Cook29,938,45073,153,5204,241,39013
Sandra Chisholm16,000,00016,000,00016,000,0001
Seth Linebarier36,851,11043,702,21030,000,0002
Tom Spencer42,013,820144,712,4609,155,53024
Tory MacQueen68,781,610217,761,1708,721,39025
Warren (Lou) Breniman36,619,450102,644,8008,942,15019

Iron Maiden Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Fainman9,146,7509,146,7509,146,7501
Alex Swanson19,085,39019,085,39019,085,3901
Anna Reh-Gingerich15,281,65034,337,2804,971,2107
Bill Samgour38,404,210177,468,2404,515,7807
Boston Fallon16,504,01040,946,3304,905,7409
Brian Chisholm17,820,47033,870,0207,636,79012
Cameron Tinklenberg6,621,4306,621,4306,621,4301
Chloe Michael2,570,1002,570,1002,570,1001
Christian Skadeland18,801,34018,801,34018,801,3401
Christina Capra12,915,06013,990,21011,839,9002
Colleen Youngblood2,176,0902,176,0902,176,0901
Dave MacQueen60,736,430200,298,5504,515,89024
Dave Pollicino17,435,33017,435,33017,435,3301
David Linebarier73,502,660166,255,9506,228,5707
Drew Scheid10,099,72010,099,72010,099,7201
Ed Tank30,942,66078,840,5805,297,27010
Eli Tank23,628,81035,402,51017,066,4005
Eric Sutton80,855,140211,361,5205,293,14026
Feletia Lee44,673,130206,858,4504,830,60016
Jackson Navarra5,327,9005,327,9005,327,9001
Jamie Caton152,295,130417,879,8806,382,61023
Jared M Cline63,936,820165,111,5807,119,80017
Jared Sales15,197,22039,804,2805,394,5906
Jennifer Skadeland40,797,98069,029,19012,566,7602
Jordan Bearss95,555,600298,606,09029,467,98014
Katie Wimmer50,693,550264,238,0303,721,59020
Keith Sweezy13,874,39028,074,2205,476,2504
Kimberly Copeland57,246,420197,973,86013,133,24019
Lauren Rogers27,178,12027,178,12027,178,1201
Luke Faulkenberry119,195,110258,959,76012,220,59018
Marty Cunningham39,316,600100,096,8402,595,74014
Matt Coleman59,379,66059,379,66059,379,6601
Meghan Cook27,710,94067,900,9303,953,60013
Sandra Chisholm7,218,1107,218,1107,218,1101
Seth Linebarier14,975,68025,413,7604,537,5902
Tom Spencer26,279,000158,134,0704,459,27021
Tory MacQueen59,491,900208,573,8104,605,43022
Warren (Lou) Breniman26,684,00070,230,7507,657,26016

KISS Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Fainman30,874,21030,874,21030,874,2101
Alex Swanson3,113,4803,113,4803,113,4801
Boston Fallon18,948,73038,092,3107,702,05010
Brian Chisholm10,288,55025,593,3902,615,72011
Cameron Tinklenberg13,200,70013,200,70013,200,7001
Chloe Michael12,077,14012,077,14012,077,1401
Christian Skadeland15,966,66015,966,66015,966,6601
Christina Capra8,152,01011,856,3024,447,7102
Colleen Youngblood6,541,5606,541,5606,541,5601
Dave MacQueen24,082,840101,607,7103,199,72015
Dave Pollicino36,436,52036,436,52036,436,5201
David Linebarier43,269,27065,501,31021,423,8307
Drew Scheid6,858,6106,858,6106,858,6101
Ed Tank4,943,0904,943,0904,943,0901
Eric Sutton68,802,650155,165,6806,559,80017
Feletia Lee34,953,720136,670,1206,968,8509
Jackson Navarra2,050,4502,050,4502,050,4501
Jamie Caton77,703,950527,234,2404,862,32014
Jared M Cline10,808,01016,506,7905,121,56010
Jared Sales6,639,80010,788,1704,422,1905
Jennifer Skadeland7,813,3009,164,7806,461,8202
Jordan Bearss40,701,750113,189,0804,804,92013
Katie Wimmer19,355,17045,060,3203,152,44012
Keith Sweezy38,071,050114,996,5407,254,3004
Kimberly Copeland26,975,67074,614,6005,484,99017
Lauren Rogers16,223,73016,223,73016,223,7301
Luke Faulkenberry60,407,880130,000,1407,939,53017
Marty Cunningham18,909,57035,031,9804,733,39012
Matt Coleman33,870,31033,870,31033,870,3101
Meghan Cook22,302,70037,667,2906,799,78013
Sandra Chisholm1,823,6001,823,6001,823,6001
Seth Linebarier28,653,88055,000,0002,307,7602
Tom Spencer11,381,09029,837,0703,055,51012
Tory MacQueen39,891,620113,439,4906,626,85014
Warren (Lou) Breniman34,919,26066,365,7106,719,8109

Oktoberfest

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dave MacQueen198,900250,788147,0072
Ed Tank67,07071,16962,9602
Eric Sutton138,800180,97796,6212
Jamie Caton105,160107,031103,2822
Jared M Cline61,43061,42961,4291
Jared Sales60,46060,46060,4601
Jordan Bearss158,380158,375158,3751
Katie Wimmer79,18079,18079,1801
Kimberly Copeland220,020304,946135,0972
Luke Faulkenberry136,970219,63454,3122
Marty Cunningham69,18082,80455,5562
Tom Spencer112,300135,35889,2342
Tory MacQueen46,22049,61442,8272
Warren (Lou) Breniman134,820134,817134,8171

Spider-Man VE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Anna Reh-Gingerich6,731,4106,923,6306,539,1902
Bill Samgour13,871,42013,871,42013,871,4201
Dave MacQueen23,341,75052,258,1907,421,5403
Ed Tank28,897,96063,372,58010,651,3903
Eli Tank26,965,57046,547,49012,724,6103
Eric Sutton34,094,45041,227,81027,050,3903
Feletia Lee2,967,9403,224,9602,710,9102
Jamie Caton137,157,110178,967,60098,810,4703
Jared M Cline15,824,75015,824,75015,824,7501
Katie Wimmer25,156,38036,072,7706,196,4203
Tom Spencer24,275,60054,134,5408,957,7703
Tory MacQueen27,471,17038,696,1307,416,7303
Warren (Lou) Breniman29,476,36050,977,30010,106,9703